Línea de Autobús 57 - Muni 57 inbound: Daly City BART => West Portal - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Daly City BART
- 2 - Alemany Boulevard & Saint Charles Avenue
- 3 - Arch Street & Alemany Boulevard
- 4 - Chumasero Drive & Galindo Avenue
- 5 - Font Boulevard & Chumasero Drive
- 6 - Font Boulevard & Cambon Drive
- 7 - Font Boulevard & Gonzalez Drive
- 8 - Font Boulevard & Juan Bautista Circle (South Junction)
- 9 - Juan Bautista Circle & Font Boulevard (North Junction)
- 10 - Font Boulevard & Serrano Drive
- 11 - Font Boulevard & Tapia Drive
- 12 - Font Boulevard & Arballo Drive
- 13 - Mary Ward Hall
- 14 - Lake Merced Boulevard & Font Boulevard
- 15 - Winston Drive & Lake Merced Boulevard
- 16 - Buckingham Way & Winston Drive
- 17 - 280 Buckingham Way
- 18 - 197 Buckingham Way
- 19 - 95 Buckingham Way
- 20 - 20th Avenue & Winston Drive
- 21 - 3251 20th Avenue
- 22 - 20th Avenue & Buckingham Way
- 23 - Eucalyptus Drive & 19th Avenue
- 24 - Eucalyptus Drive & Junipero Serra Boulevard
- 25 - Junipero Serra Boulevard & Ocean Avenue
- 26 - West Portal Avenue & Sloat Boulevard
- 27 - West Portal Avenue & 15th Avenue
- 28 - West Portal Avenue & 14th Avenue
- 29 - West Portal Avenue & Vicente Street
- 30 - Ulloa Street & West Portal Avenue